View Full Version : Norman Music Festival 4 (NMF4)
Lott's Bandana
3/25/2011, 05:30 PM
April 28-30, Main Street Norman
First year for 3 days/nights.
Still FREE!
Lineup announced soon.
Check out the article in April's SLICE Magazine (especially the photos ;)):
www.normanliving.com (http://www.normanliving.com)
Lott's Bandana
4/28/2011, 03:40 PM
Hundreds of musicians and tens of thousands of fans converge on downtown Norman tonight, Friday night and all day Saturday for the fourth edition of Norman Music Festival (http://www.normanmusicfestival.com/).
Get the NMF4 iPhone app here! (http://itunes.apple.com/us/app/norman-music-festival/id427902676?mt=8)
I’ll be there all three days, as should anyone that supports local music. (This event is 100% FREE!)
After the jump, get your handy hour-by-hour band schedule and listen to some music.
THURSDAY: DAY ONE
6:00pm
Edgar Cruz @ The Brewhouse
Catching Chloe @ The Opolis (indoor)
The Fountain and the Figurehead @ Michelangelo’s (indoor)
6:45pm
Saturday Sirens @ The Opolis (indoor)
7:00pm
Unwed Sailor @ Blackwatch Stage
The Needles @ Bill and Dee’s
Jerry Brooks/Frank Lawrence @ Michelangelo’s (indoor) (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/michelangelos-coffee)
Psymbience @ The Brewhouse
7:30pm
Man-Made Objects @ The Opolis (indoor)
Gregg Standridge @ Bluebonnet Bar
8:00pm
<a href="http://wearegentleghost.bandcamp.com/album/family">Family by Gentle Ghost</a>
Gentle Ghost @ Blackwatch Stage
Films in the Alley (http://www.facebook.com/event.php?eid=143916829010871) @ Dreamer Concepts (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/dreamer-concepts)
Thirteen Stars @ Bill and Dee’s
Head Cabinets @ The Brewhouse
Nathan Brown @ Michelangelo’s (indoor)
8:15pm
The Venditos @ The Opolis (indoor)
8:30pm
TheLonzoDogBand @ Bluebonnet Bar
9:00pm
<a href="http://brothergruesome.bandcamp.com/album/brother-gruesome-tape-ep">Brother Gruesome Tape EP by Brother Gruesome</a>
Brother Gruesome @ Blackwatch Stage
Crown Imperial @ The Opolis (indoor)
The Nghiems @ The Brewhouse
The Purple Church @ Bill and Dee’s
John Houser @ Michelangelo’s (indoor)
9:30pm
O Fidelis @ Bluebonnet Bar
9:45pm
The Gentle Art of Floating @ The Opolis (indoor)
10:00pm
Sherree Chamberlain @ Blackwatch Stage
Chase Kerby @ The Brewhouse
The Electric Primadonnas @ Bill and Dee’s
Russell Kabir @ Michelangelo’s Stage (indoor)
10:30pm
The Rum Fellows @ Bluebonnet Bar
10:45pm
<a href="http://depthandcurrent.bandcamp.com/album/arms">Arms by Depth &amp; Current</a>
Depth & Current @ The Opolis (indoor)
11:00pm
Ben Kilgore @ Blackwatch Stage
Green Corn Revival @ The Brewhouse
The Oh Johnny! Girls @ Bill and Dee’s
11:30pm
The Gunship @ Bluebonnet Bar
11:45pm
Student Film @ The Opolis (indoor)
Midnight
Other Lives @ Blackwatch Stage
Rico Muerte @ Bill and Dee’s
12:30am
The Neighborhood @ The Opolis (indoor)
1:00am
<a href="http://theworkweek.bandcamp.com/track/oh-me-oh-my">Oh Me Oh My by The Workweek</a>
The Workweek @ Blackwatch Stage
Lott's Bandana
4/28/2011, 03:41 PM
FRIDAY: DAY TWO
1:00pm
Negro Allowance @ Guestroom Records
1:40pm
Easy Lovers @ Guestroom Records
2:20pm
Kerai-Pantsu @ Guestroom Records
3:00pm
The Copperheads @ Guestroom Records
3:40pm
<a href="http://skatingpolly.bandcamp.com/album/taking-over-the-world">Taking Over The World by Skating Polly</a>
Skating Polly @ Guestroom Records
4:00pm
Psychotic Reaction @ The Dojo (http://www.facebook.com/whatisdojo)
4:20pm
<a href="http://****tyawesome.bandcamp.com/album/hang-up-7">Hang Up 7&quot; by ****ty/Awesome</a>
****ty/Awesome @ Guestroom Records
5:00pm
<a href="http://theboombang.bandcamp.com/album/world-war-fun">World War Fun by The Boom Bang</a>
The Boom Bang @ Guestroom Records
Dikes of Holland @ The Dojo
Grey Engraved @ Dreamer Concepts Stage
5:40pm
The Dead Space @ Guestroom Records
6:00pm
<a href="http://blackcanyon.bandcamp.com/album/live-in-studio-12-28-10">Live in Studio 12-28-10 by Black Canyon</a>
Black Canyon @ Bluebonnet Bar
Daniel Walcher @ The Brewhouse
FRMR @ Sooner Theatre
Crown Imperial @ The Dojo
Thee Bad Newes @ The Opolis (indoor - unplugged)
Farrel Droke @ Michelangelo’s (indoor)
straightshooter @ Dreamer Concepts Stage
Dazzlers @ Spectacle Stage
6:25pm
Stuffies/****ty Beach Boys @ Guestroom Records
6:30pm
Modern Rock Diaries @ Bill and Dee’s
6:45pm
Brother Bear @ The Opolis (outdoor)
Ouija & The UniNauts @ Spectacle Stage
7:00pm
<a href="http://ryanlawson.bandcamp.com/track/were-growing-a-garden">We&#8217;re Growing (A Garden) by Ryan Lawson</a>
Ryan Lawson @ Sooner Theatre
fos @ The Red Room
Luna Moth @ The Opolis (indoor - unplugged)
Tony Romanello and the Black Jackets @ The Brewhouse
The Damn Quails @ Bluebonnet Bar
Alegria Real @ Latin Stage
Sad Sad Bicycle @ The Dojo
Travis Wackerly and the PostOkies @ Dreamer Concepts Stage
Tom Crider @ Michelangelo’s (indoor)
Anthony Nagid Jazz Quartet @ Sonder Jazz Stage (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/sonder-jazz-stage)
Norman High School Dancers @ Spectacle Stage
7:10pm
Bottle Service @ Guestroom Records
7:30pm
<a href="http://johnwaynesbitches.bandcamp.com/track/****-off-baby">**** Off Baby by John Wayne&#8217;s Bitches</a>
The Wurly Birds @ The Opolis (outdoor)
John Wayne’s Bitches @ Bill and Dee’s
Blue Valley Farmer @ The Opolis (indoor - unplugged)
Julia’s Academy of International Dance @ Spectacle Stage
7:35pm
Watersparks @ The Red Room (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/red-room)
7:55pm
Dikes of Holland @ Guestroom Records (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/guestroom-records)
8:00pm
<a href="http://brinewebb.bandcamp.com/album/o-you-stone-changeling">O You, Stone Changeling by Brine Webb</a>
Brine Webb @ Blackwatch Stage (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/blackwatch-stage)
J.D. Thompson @ Bluebonnet Bar
ZËbre @ Sooner Theatre
Psychotic Reaction @ The Brewhouse
Sextape @ The Dojo
Jeff Hobbs & the Jacks @ Dreamer Concepts Stage
Laura Wiederhoeft & Kyle Reid @ Sonder Jazz Stage
Day One @ The Red Room
Oz Davidson @ The Opolis (indoor - unplugged)
David Henson @ Michelangelo’s (indoor)
8:15pm
<a href="http://deerpeople.bandcamp.com/album/deerpeople-ep">DEERPEOPLE EP by DEERPEOPLE</a>
DEERPEOPLE @ The Opolis (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/opolis) (outdoor)
Los Hollywood @ Latin Stage (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/latin-stage)
8:30pm
Boy Wonder @ Bill and Dee’s
Ashtanga AcroYoga and Magic @ Spectacle Stage
8:35pm
Mind The Fox @ The Red Room
8:40pm
Lumerians @ Guestroom Records
9:00pm
<a href="http://johnmoreland.bandcamp.com/album/earthbound-blues">Earthbound Blues by John Moreland</a>
John Moreland @ The Brewhouse
Vandevander @ Blackwatch Stage
Mama Sweet @ Sooner Theatre
Locust Avenue @ The Opolis (outdoor)
Penny Hilary @ The Opolis (indoor - unplugged)
The Rockettops @ The Red Room
Brad Fielder @ Bluebonnet Bar
East Dallas Shufflers @ Dreamer Concepts Stage
Darden Pierce @ Michelangelo’s (indoor)
Pa Pa Win @ Sonder Jazz Stage
Prairie Folk Circus @ Spectacle Stage
9:10pm
Habibi Yal Albi (Marjan’s troup) @ Spectacle Stage
9:15pm
Killer Drum (Marjan solo) @ Spectacle Stage
9:20pm
Ashley Lin & Madisen Cary Duet @ Spectacle Stage
9:30pm
Love Collector @ Guestroom Records
Ali Harter @ The Opolis (indoor - unplugged)
MOON @ Bill and Dee’s
Monte Negro @ Latin Stage
Candela Latin Dancers @ Spectacle Stage (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/spectacle-stage)
9:35pm
Of The Tower @ The Red Room
9:40pm
Prairie Folk Circus @ Spectacle Stage
9:45pm
Stardeath and White Dwarfs @ The Opolis (outdoor)
9:50pm
Candela Latin Dancers @ Spectacle Stage
10:00pm
<a href="http://horsethiefrock.bandcamp.com/track/warrior">Warrior by Horse Thief</a>
The Hex @ Sooner Theatre
Horse Thief @ The Red Room
The Burning Hotels @ Blackwatch Stage
Lands Bejeweled @ Bison Witches
Travis Linville @ The Opolis (indoor - unplugged)
Ottrepop @ The Brewhouse
Will Gardner @ Bluebonnet Bar
Ryan Welton @ Michelangelo’s (indoor)
Ivan’s Hot Six @ Sonder Jazz Stage
Frequency Jones @ Dreamer Concepts Stage
Le Tepes Rouge @ Spectacle Stage
Comedian - BradChad Porter @ The Garage
10:10pm
Comedian - James Nghiem @ The Garage
10:20pm
Comedian - Dan Skaggs @ The Garage
10:30pm
White Denim @ The Opolis (outdoor)
Followed By Static @ Guestroom Records
People, People @ Bill and Dee’s
Comedian - Michael Priest @ The Garage
10:40pm
Comedian - Cameron Buchholtz @ The Garage
10:50pm
Comedian - Ryan Drake @ The Garage
11:00pm
The Mimsies @ Sooner Theatre
The Pretty Black Chains @ Blackwatch Stage
Love Button @ The Brewhouse
Flatland Travelers @ Bluebonnet Bar
Bungalouski @ Dreamer Concepts Stage
Open Jazz Session @ Sonder Jazz Stage
Comedian - OKC Improv @ The Garage
11:10pm
Comedian - Zach Smith @ The Garage
11:20pm
Comedian - Anthony Cavazos @ The Garage
11:30pm
Rude Amps @ Bill and Dee’s
Comedian - Spencer Hicks @ The Garage
11:40pm
Comedian - Rundus @ The Garage
11:50pm
Comedian - Derek Smith @ The Garage
Midnight
Native Lights @ Blackwatch Stage
The Dead Armadillos @ Bluebonnet Bar
Hush Hush Commotion @ The Brewhouse
12:30am
Traindodge @ Bill and Dee’s
1:00am
Jacob Abello @ Blackwatch Stage
Lott's Bandana
4/28/2011, 03:41 PM
SATURDAY: DAY THREE
11:00am
Monty Harper @ Little Rocker Kids Stage
Norman Chamber Music Composers Showcase @ Sooner Theatre
Noon
Ali Harter @ J‰germeister Stage
Gum @ The Opolis (outdoor)
Josh Sallee @ Sooner Theatre
Seth McCarroll @ The Opolis (indoor - unplugged)
Dustin Prinz and Anna Kinder @ Michelangelo’s (indoor)
Romero @ Bill and Dee’s
Big Brown & “Slim” @ The Brewhouse
The Pizza Thieves @ Dreamer Concepts Stage
Tim Jennings @ Zanzibar Stage
Zach Walchuk @ Michelangelo’s (outdoor)
OU Jazz Band @ Little Rocker Kids Stage
12:30pm
Penny Hill Party @ Main Stage
Dr. Pants @ Bluebonnet Bar
Black June Revival @ The Red Room
12:45pm
Zombie vs. Shark @ The Opolis (outdoor)
Jeff Richardson @ The Opolis (indoor - unplugged)
Oklahoma Scottish Pipes & Drums group @ Dreamer Concepts Stage
1:00pm
Beau Jennings @ J‰germeister Stage
Klipspringer @ Bill and Dee’s (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/bill-a-dees)
aDDLib @ Sooner Theatre
Josh Roberts @ The Brewhouse
Scott Hartman & Aaron Squirrel @ Michelangelo’s (indoor)
Taylor Atkinson Band @ Zanzibar Stage
Brendan Parker @ Little Rocker Kids Stage (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/little-rockers-kids-stage)
Matthew Stratton @ Michelangelo’s (outdoor)
Post Arcadia @ Dreamer Concepts Stage
1:20pm
The Non @ Main Stage
1:30pm
Junebug Spade @ The Opolis (outdoor)
Acoustic Ross @ Bluebonnet Bar (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/bluebonnet)
Bulletproof Tiger @ The Opolis (indoor - unplugged)
A Fate Far Worse @ The Red Room
2:00pm
Audra Mae @ J‰germeister Stage
Algebra @ Sooner Theatre
Denver Duncan @ Michelangelo’s (indoor)
The Lily Guild @ The Brewhouse (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/brewhouse-stage)
Apollo @ Bill and Dee’s
The Gussissin @ Zanzibar Stage
Richard ‘Daddy’ Love @ Michelangelo’s (outdoor)
Switchblade Rosie @ Dreamer Concepts Stage
Young Musicians Showcase: The Studio of the Sooner Theatre @ Little Rocker Kids Stage
2:15pm
Foot Patrol @ Main Stage
Unmarked Cars @ The Opolis (outdoor)
Carter Sampson & Joe Mack @ The Opolis (indoor - unplugged)
2:30pm
Rats Rats Rats @ The Red Room
Bloody Ol’ Mule @ Bluebonnet Bar
3:00pm
[Surprise Slot] @ The Opolis (outdoor)
Debris @ Blackwatch Stage
daniel(s) @ Bill and Dee’s
Emory Grey (formerly 8Bit Cynics) @ Sooner Theatre
The Samurai Conquistadors @ Michelangelo’s (indoor)
Pidgin Band @ J‰germeister Stage
K.C. Clifford @ The Brewhouse
The Damn Quails @ The Opolis (indoor - unplugged)
Hydrants @ Zanzibar Stage
Jim Madsen (S.W.A.N.) @ Michelangelo’s (outdoor)
Kale Hunter @ Dreamer Concepts Stage
Young Musicians Showcase: Sonder Music, Dance & Art @ Little Rocker Kids Stage
3:30pm
The Fortune Tellers @ Main Stage
Bulletproof Tiger @ Bluebonnet Bar
BitchWizard @ The Red Room
3:45pm
Jesse Aycock & Paul Benjaman @ The Opolis (indoor - unplugged)
4:00pm
<a href="http://iamjabee.bandcamp.com/album/blood-is-the-new-black">Blood is the New Black by Jabee</a>
Rainbows Are Free @ The Opolis (outdoor)
OK Sweetheart @ Blackwatch Stage
And There Stand Empires @ Bill and Dee’s
Jabee @ Sooner Theatre
Camille Harp @ The Brewhouse
Magnificent Bird @ Zanzibar Stage
The Trishas @ J‰germeister Stage
The Whiskey Trio @ Dreamer Concepts Stage
Tracy Reed @ Michelangelo’s (outdoor)
Tod Barrett @ Michelangelo’s (indoor)
Young Musicians Showcase: Norman Music Institute @ Little Rocker Kids Stage
4:30pm
Brine Webb @ The Opolis (indoor - unplugged)
Los Hijos del Diablo @ The Red Room
Resident Funk @ Bluebonnet Bar
5:00pm
<a href="http://rileyjantzen.bandcamp.com/album/country-n-western">Country N&#8217; Western by Riley Jantzen and the Spirits</a>
<a href="http://lunamoth.bandcamp.com/album/russian-novels">Russian Novels by Luna Moth</a>
Ty Segall @ Main Stage
Travis Linville @ J‰germeister Stage
Kite Flying Robot @ Blackwatch Stage
Riley Jantzen and the Spirits @ The Brewhouse
Luna Moth @ Bill and Dee’s
SoYÈ @ Sooner Theatre
Syloken @ Zanzibar Stage (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/zanzibar-stage)
The Barrelhouse Revelers @ Dreamer Concepts Stage
The Simoleons @ Michelangelo’s (indoor)
Guitar & Mandolin Orchestra @ Michelangelo’s (outdoor)
Young Musicians Showcase: McMichael Music @ Little Rocker Kids Stage
5:15pm
Ryan Lindsey @ The Opolis (indoor - unplugged)
5:30pm
Carter Sampson & Joe Mack @ Bluebonnet Bar
TradeMark Twitch @ The Red Room
6:00pm
<a href="http://scalesofmotion.bandcamp.com/album/nocturnes">Nocturnes by Scales of Motion</a>
Colour Revolt @ Sooner Theatre (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/sooner-theatre)
Scales of Motion @ Bill and Dee’s
Dorian Small @ J‰germeister Stage
John Calvin @ Michelangelo’s (indoor)
Caravact @ Zanzibar Stage
Kylie Morgan Band @ The Brewhouse
Kerry Folsom @ Michelangelo’s (outdoor)
Acrobatic Yoga and Magic Show with Andrew Eppler @ Ashtanga Yoga Studio Stage (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/ashtanga-yoga-studio-stage)
6:30pm
Peelander-Z @ Main Stage
Amy Lee and the Second Line @ Bluebonnet Bar
7:00pm
MONTU @ J‰germeister Stage
Ashtavakra - Ashtanga Yoga Studio Stage
8:00pm
Black Joe Lewis & The Honeybears @ Main Stage
Proprieters of the Earth @ Ashtanga Yoga Studio Stage
8:30pm
Keller Williams @ J‰germeister Stage (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/jagermeister-stage)
9:00pm
DJ Sick Nick @ Ashtanga Yoga Studio Stage
9:30pm
The Walkmen @ Main Stage (http://normanmusicfestival.com/2011/stages/main-stage)
10:30pm
DJ Steve Morton @ Ashtanga Yoga Studio Stage
11:00pm
<a href="http://broncho.bandcamp.com/album/cant-get-past-the-lips">Can&#8217;t Get Past The Lips by BRONCHO</a>
Broncho @ Blackwatch Stage
Midnight
<a href="http://colourmusic.bandcamp.com/album/my-is-pink">My _____ is pink. by colourmusic</a>
Colourmusic @ Blackwatch Stage
DJ Evolve @ Ashtanga Yoga Studio Stage
1am
Chrome Pony @ Blackwatch Stage
Lott's Bandana
4/28/2011, 03:42 PM
LOL at the BlueBonnet.
heh.
Jammin'
4/28/2011, 03:52 PM
8:00pm
Black Joe Lewis & The Honeybears @ Main Stage
wondeful band. that is all.
NormanPride
4/28/2011, 03:52 PM
I... don't know ANY of those musical groups. Is that bad?
I... don't know ANY of those musical groups. Is that bad?
Yeah, anybody know anything about these bands?
I like Slayer and Joni Mitchel. Which bands would I prefer?
Jammin'
4/28/2011, 04:03 PM
Yeah, anybody know anything about these bands?
I like Slayer and Joni Mitchel. Which bands would I prefer?
can you not read dumbass??
wait, I apologize about that. I'm still worked up from someone trying to fire me up in a different thread. Please except my sincere apologies.
Black Joe Lewis is pretty cool. Here's a vid:
TX50U0duMJw&feature=fvwrel
can you not read dumbass??
wait, I apologize about that. I'm still worked up from someone trying to fire me up in a different thread. Please except my sincere apologies.
Black Joe Lewis is pretty cool. Here's a vid:
TX50U0duMJw&feature=fvwrel
Funky.
Wanna meet up Saturday and smoke a fatty?
Jammin'
4/28/2011, 04:08 PM
Funky.
Wanna meet up Saturday and smoke a fatty?
I definitely want to smoke a fatty on Saturday.
I definitely want to smoke a fatty on Saturday.
Siiiiiiiiick burn
3rdgensooner
4/28/2011, 04:10 PM
smoke a fatty
Is this some kind of euphemism?
Is this some kind of euphemism?
wat
Jammin'
4/28/2011, 04:11 PM
Siiiiiiiiick burn
I've got a big day Saturday. (insert Home Depot reference) Can you ask the honeybears and Joe to come back when it's not my kids bday? We can chill then.
3rdgensooner
4/28/2011, 04:12 PM
http://img.photobucket.com/albums/v424/gen3sooner/LOL/WAT.png
I've got a big day Saturday. (insert Home Depot reference) Can you ask the honeybears and Joe to come back when it's not my kids bday? We can chill then.
Hide yo kids. Hide yo wife.
NormanPride
4/28/2011, 04:28 PM
Why not celebrate with the Honeybears and Joe? They can sing the birthday song.
Lott's Bandana
4/28/2011, 04:30 PM
Yeah, anybody know anything about these bands?
I like Slayer and Joni Mitchel. Which bands would I prefer?
Pretty Black Keys
Mama Sweet
Unmarked Cars
I'm quite familiar with these bands.
Unmarked Cars shots I took at NMF3:
http://img685.imageshack.us/img685/9859/unmarkedcars01.jpg (http://img685.imageshack.us/i/unmarkedcars01.jpg/)
Uploaded with ImageShack.us (http://imageshack.us)
http://img27.imageshack.us/img27/3899/unmarkedcars021.jpg (http://img27.imageshack.us/i/unmarkedcars021.jpg/)
Uploaded with ImageShack.us (http://imageshack.us)
Pretty Black Keys
Mama Sweet
Unmarked Cars
I'm quite familiar with these bands.
Cool.
I'll mark the schedule, and hold you personally responsible if they end up sucking.
Lott's Bandana
4/28/2011, 04:34 PM
Cool.
I'll mark the schedule, and hold you personally responsible if they end up sucking.
I'll just blame my personal taste in music!
(sort of like Golden Corral allovertheplace, hold the Country)
I'll just blame my personal taste in music!
(sort of like Golden Corral allovertheplace, hold the Country)
I grew up in rural, RURAL eastern OK. I have heard enough country music to last several lifetimes.
Lott's Bandana
4/28/2011, 04:37 PM
If Dean notices that John Calvin is playing, he'll drop his hayseed bucket and run to get there.
Lott's Bandana
4/28/2011, 04:37 PM
I grew up in rural, RURAL eastern OK. I have heard enough country music to last several lifetimes.
Noodle much?
Noodle much?
Yessum.
And spotlighting, muddin', mailbox dynamite, etc.
Jammin'
4/28/2011, 04:41 PM
Noodle much?
I hate Italian.
Lott's Bandana
4/29/2011, 10:53 AM
http://img850.imageshack.us/img850/2020/needles01email.jpg (http://img850.imageshack.us/i/needles01email.jpg/)
The Needles
http://img854.imageshack.us/img854/622/saturdaysirensemail.jpg (http://img854.imageshack.us/i/saturdaysirensemail.jpg/)
Saturday Sirens
C&CDean
4/29/2011, 12:03 PM
If Dean notices that John Calvin is playing, he'll drop his hayseed bucket and run to get there.
When?
NormanPride
4/29/2011, 12:15 PM
Wait. I think the Pretty Black Keys opened for the Pumpkins at Cains a while back. They were odd, but that might have just been the terrible balance of their instruments.
Lott's Bandana
4/29/2011, 12:43 PM
When?
1800
Michelangelo's
Powered by vBulletin® Version 4.2.1 Copyright © 2024 vBulletin Solutions, Inc. All rights reserved.